Senioren III C

Am 25.01.2015 in Leverkusen.

Sen.III C Standard

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde A C D G I Summe
1. Volker Hartmut Kairies / Christina Barbara Bünger (27)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
1
2
F
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
20
20
4.0
2. Anatoly Sokolov / Antje Pilars de Pilar (12)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
1
2
F
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
1
4
3
3
3
4
4
1
2
2
1
4
4
2
2
2
2
20
17
8.0
3. Ocke Rörden / Heidemarie Rörden (24)
Saltatio Bergheim
1
2
F
3
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
2
2
2
4
4
5
5
3
4
4
3
5
4
4
3
19
19
12.0
4. August Schäfer / Ursula Schäfer (14)
TSC Mondial Köln
1
2
F
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
1
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
4
4
3
3
4
19
16
17.0
5. Jürgen Glaßner / Martina Glaßner (22)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
1
2
F
4
3
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
2
4
4
5
3
4
4
4
5
5
4
4
6
6
5
5
19
19
19.0
6. Georges Rach / Chantal Rach (16)
TSC Treviris Trier 1986
1
2
F
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
4
6
6
6
6
1
1
6
6
6
6
4
4
6
6
6
6
4
4
3
5
6
6
17
16
24.0
7.-8. Helmut Kerschsieper / Jutta Kerschsieper (21)
TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal, Lahnstein
1
2
1
0
2
2
4
3
4
4
0
0
11
9
7.-8. Dr. Karel Divis / Renate Giese-Hommes (23)
TSC Mondial Köln
1
2
1
0
3
4
4
4
3
1
2
0
13
9
9. Günter Nagelschmidt / Gudrun Nagelschmidt (17)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
1
2
1
3
2
1
4
4
3
0
0
0
10
8
10. Hanjo Eckhardt / Margitta Eckhardt (18)
TSC Mönchengladbach
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
0
4
1
4
0
15
7
11. Ulrich Offergeld / Barbara Offergeld (26)
TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
1
2
4
2
4
2
3
0
0
1
4
1
15
6
12. Hans-Gernot Vowe / Corinna Vowe (19)
Tanzsportverein Viersen
1
2
3
1
2
0
4
4
2
0
0
0
11
5
13. Harry Zander / Doris Moritz-Zander (20)
TSC Neuwied
1 4 1 0 2 2 9
14. Bernhard Verhoeven / Ulrike Verhoeven (15)
TC Royal Oberhausen
1 0 1 3 0 4 8
15. Albert Arndtz / Gisela Arndtz (11)
TC Royal Oberhausen
1 1 1 0 0 4 6
16. Anton Cremer / Regina Cremer (13)
TSC Mönchengladbach
1 2 1 0 0 0 3
17. Wolfgang Wölk / Christine Wölk (28)
TSA d. Sport-Union Annen
1 0 2 0 0 0 2

Wertungsrichter
A: Bettina Bäumer (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen), C: Elmar Dehler (TTC Rot-Gold Köln), D: Carola Duenschede (TSA Köln-Dellbrück d. TV Dellbrück), G: Gabriele Müller (TSC Mondial Köln), I: Jörg Saalmann (TC Royal Oberhausen)
Turnierleitung
TL: Bettina Miller (TSG Leverkusen), BS: Horst Miller (TSG Leverkusen)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.6a erstellt.