Senioren III A

Am 25.01.2015 in Leverkusen.

Sen.III A Standard

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde C D F G I Summe
1. Wilfried Zilger / Margit Zilger (52)
TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
1
2
F
4
5
1
1
1
1
2
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
4
3
3
3
3
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
6
4
4
4
4
20
20
6.0
2. Izumi Tanaka / Yoshika Matsuzaki (43)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
1
2
F
5
4
3
3
4
3
1
0
4
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
20
23
9.0
3. Uwe Pietschmann / Rita Pietschmann (49)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
1
2
F
4
5
4
4
3
4
4
4
5
5
4
3
3
3
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
2
2
1
2
2
23
25
17.0
4. Dr. Rolf Hallstein / Heike Hallstein (46)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
1
2
F
5
4
2
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
5
4
4
4
5
4
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
24
23
18.0
5. Lutz Januschowski / Ellen Januschowski (54)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
1
2
F
4
2
6
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
5
5
5
2
1
6
6
6
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
21
16
26.0
6. Ingo Turski / Martina Krannich (42)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
1
2
F
2
1
5
6
6
6
6
5
3
4
6
6
6
6
4
5
5
5
5
6
6
1
1
6
6
6
6
6
1
5
4
6
6
6
6
13
15
29.0
7.-8. Robert Wlodawer / Susanne Wlodawer (45)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
1
2
3
4
5
5
4
2
1
3
0
0
13
14
7.-8. Waldemar Swider / Janina Swider (50)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
1
2
4
4
5
0
3
0
5
5
5
5
22
14
9. Christof Heinrich / Marita Heinrich (41)
TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
1
2
5
4
3
1
4
3
0
0
4
2
16
10
10. Ulrich Linnemann / Andrea Linnemann (48)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
1
2
3
3
3
5
4
1
0
0
4
0
14
9
11. Winfried Lang / Franziska Kelz-Blank (53)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
1
2
3
4
3
2
2
0
5
1
0
0
13
7
12. Walter Möllmann / Anke Frielingsdorf (51)
TC Royal Oberhausen
1
2
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
5
2
9
2
13. Thomas Seitz / Ute-Barbara Seitz (47)
TC Royal Oberhausen
1 1 0 0 2 5 8
14. Joachim Michaelis / Karin Michaelis (44)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
1 1 1 2 2 0 6

Wertungsrichter
C: Elmar Dehler (TTC Rot-Gold Köln), D: Carola Duenschede (TSA Köln-Dellbrück d. TV Dellbrück), F: Achim Kraus (TSG Leverkusen), G: Gabriele Müller (TSC Mondial Köln), I: Jörg Saalmann (TC Royal Oberhausen)
Turnierleitung
TL: Horst Miller (TSG Leverkusen), BS: Bettina Miller (TSG Leverkusen)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.6a erstellt.